Men: 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Frances McKissick | Irving TX | 45 |
6 |
1:02:40.60 |
1:02:42.00 |
00:01.40 |
6:44/M |
2 |
Rachel Harp | 23 |
14 |
1:05:26.45 |
1:05:30.00 |
00:03.55 |
7:02/M |
|
3 |
Ashleigh McAuliffe | Denton TX | 25 |
26 |
1:10:57.60 |
1:11:15.00 |
00:17.40 |
7:38/M |
Top | ||||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
George Luthenhaus | 30 |
1 |
59:40.85 |
59:44.00 |
00:03.15 |
6:25/M |
|
2 |
Chris Kolly | 30 |
2 |
1:00:05.00 |
1:00:09.00 |
00:04.00 |
6:28/M |
|
3 |
Charley Erwin | 18 |
3 |
1:00:40.25 |
1:00:43.00 |
00:02.75 |
6:31/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Overall Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Jan Goss | 58 |
39 |
1:14:03.60 |
1:14:06.00 |
00:02.40 |
7:58/M |
|
2 |
Kim Andres | Irving TX | 54 |
70 |
1:20:56.20 |
1:20:59.00 |
00:02.80 |
8:42/M |
3 |
Linda Parra | 40 |
84 |
1:23:37.10 |
1:23:41.00 |
00:03.90 |
8:59/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Overall Male Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Chris Lipscomb | Walters OK | 48 |
5 |
1:02:31.60 |
1:02:36.00 |
00:04.40 |
6:43/M |
2 |
David Potter | 48 |
8 |
1:03:47.10 |
1:03:50.00 |
00:02.90 |
6:52/M |
|
3 |
Bud Wilder | Rockwall TX | 53 |
10 |
1:04:31.45 |
1:04:34.00 |
00:02.55 |
6:56/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 1 to 13 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Tanner Silmon | Muenster TX | 13 |
148 |
1:42:48.40 |
1:42:51.00 |
00:02.60 |
11:03/M |
2 |
Max Hadel | Gainesville TX | 11 |
158 |
1:46:52.50 |
1:47:00.00 |
00:07.50 |
11:29/M |
3 |
Craig Bell | Lake Kiowa TX | 13 |
173 |
2:56:20.25 |
2:56:41.00 |
00:20.75 |
18:58/M |
Top | ||||||||
Women 14 to 19 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Imelda McClendan | Dallas TX | 18 |
66 |
1:20:08.25 |
1:20:37.00 |
00:28.75 |
8:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 14 to 19 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Matt Dieter | Lindsay TX | 15 |
29 |
1:12:01.20 |
1:12:26.00 |
00:24.80 |
7:45/M |
2 |
Josey Kyle | Lindsay TX | 19 |
36 |
1:13:24.80 |
1:13:49.00 |
00:24.20 |
7:54/M |
3 |
Matthew Lafon | 18 |
38 |
1:13:48.20 |
1:13:51.00 |
00:02.80 |
7:56/M |
|
4 |
Grant Georgia | Dallas TX | 18 |
54 |
1:17:53.60 |
1:18:14.00 |
00:20.40 |
8:22/M |
5 |
James Krahula | 18 |
81 |
1:23:11.45 |
1:23:22.00 |
00:10.55 |
8:57/M |
|
6 |
Jackson Hadel | Gainesville TX | 15 |
159 |
1:46:57.00 |
1:47:05.00 |
00:08.00 |
11:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Women 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Kristin Fuhrmann | Flower Mound TX | 24 |
122 |
1:33:41.55 |
1:34:21.00 |
00:39.45 |
10:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Jacob Jones | Azle TX | 24 |
73 |
1:21:17.25 |
1:21:36.00 |
00:18.75 |
8:44/M |
2 |
Will Johnson | Gainesville TX | 20 |
113 |
1:31:07.90 |
1:31:33.00 |
00:25.10 |
9:48/M |
3 |
Chase Johnson | 23 |
134 |
1:36:10.15 |
1:36:30.00 |
00:19.85 |
10:20/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Women 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Debbie Laude | 27 |
91 |
1:24:41.60 |
1:24:49.00 |
00:07.40 |
9:06/M |
|
2 |
Jessie Boller | Allen TX | 26 |
152 |
1:44:34.20 |
1:45:11.00 |
00:36.80 |
11:15/M |
3 |
Amber Morris | Gainesville TX | 28 |
162 |
1:50:31.90 |
1:50:40.00 |
00:08.10 |
11:53/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Ivan Rodriguez | 25 |
9 |
1:04:02.10 |
1:04:03.00 |
00:00.90 |
6:53/M |
|
2 |
Derik Pierson | Plano TX | 29 |
13 |
1:05:09.70 |
1:05:24.00 |
00:14.30 |
7:00/M |
3 |
Brian Fuhrmann | Flower Mound TX | 29 |
23 |
1:09:55.70 |
1:10:43.00 |
00:47.30 |
7:31/M |
4 |
Andrew Soltau | Lubbock TX | 25 |
27 |
1:11:08.00 |
1:11:19.00 |
00:11.00 |
7:39/M |
5 |
Ryan Davis | Fort Worth TX | 29 |
45 |
1:15:13.25 |
1:15:25.00 |
00:11.75 |
8:05/M |
6 |
Richard Greene | 29 |
55 |
1:17:54.15 |
1:17:59.00 |
00:04.85 |
8:23/M |
|
7 |
Chad Giese | Corinth TX | 29 |
96 |
1:26:13.00 |
1:27:00.00 |
00:47.00 |
9:16/M |
8 |
Clay Dishman | Heartland TX | 29 |
98 |
1:27:12.00 |
1:27:52.00 |
00:40.00 |
9:23/M |
9 |
Justin Gassett | Keller TX | 28 |
121 |
1:33:24.65 |
1:33:37.00 |
00:12.35 |
10:03/M |
10 |
Adam Linscomb | McKinney TX | 27 |
127 |
1:34:41.90 |
1:35:02.00 |
00:20.10 |
10:11/M |
11 |
Wayne Twiner | 27 |
133 |
1:36:00.50 |
1:36:31.00 |
00:30.50 |
10:19/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Women 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Kim Gray | Arlington TX | 32 |
48 |
1:16:37.05 |
1:16:41.00 |
00:03.95 |
8:14/M |
2 |
Tennille Mertins | Whitesboro TX | 31 |
52 |
1:17:08.10 |
1:17:11.00 |
00:02.90 |
8:18/M |
3 |
Darla Shinn | Dallas TX | 32 |
82 |
1:23:15.50 |
1:23:20.00 |
00:04.50 |
8:57/M |
4 |
Julie Kaner | Dallas TX | 33 |
94 |
1:25:58.15 |
1:26:03.00 |
00:04.85 |
9:15/M |
5 |
Angela Earle | Krum TX | 30 |
112 |
1:30:41.00 |
1:31:06.00 |
00:25.00 |
9:45/M |
6 |
Micki Burns | Dallas TX | 33 |
116 |
1:31:13.10 |
1:31:23.00 |
00:09.90 |
9:48/M |
7 |
Lisa Miller | Muenster TX | 32 |
131 |
1:35:37.00 |
1:35:47.00 |
00:10.00 |
10:17/M |
8 |
Nadine McKown | Wichita Falls TX | 31 |
132 |
1:35:43.10 |
1:36:21.00 |
00:37.90 |
10:18/M |
9 |
Rebecca Wilson | Bedford TX | 32 |
140 |
1:38:11.40 |
1:38:51.00 |
00:39.60 |
10:33/M |
10 |
Paula Walter | 34 |
142 |
1:39:07.40 |
1:39:41.00 |
00:33.60 |
10:39/M |
|
11 |
Nieva Trubenbach | Aubrey TX | 33 |
147 |
1:41:54.05 |
1:41:58.00 |
00:03.95 |
10:57/M |
12 |
Laura Hoffman | Flower Mound TX | 34 |
153 |
1:45:09.50 |
1:45:49.00 |
00:39.50 |
11:18/M |
13 |
Michelle Schilling | Saint Jo TX | 32 |
154 |
1:45:22.70 |
1:45:48.00 |
00:25.30 |
11:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
James Janning | 31 |
20 |
1:08:31.60 |
1:08:36.00 |
00:04.40 |
7:22/M |
|
2 |
Cliff Scruggs | Sheppard Afb TX | 32 |
28 |
1:12:00.35 |
1:12:12.00 |
00:11.65 |
7:45/M |
3 |
Keith Anderle | Windthorst TX | 30 |
32 |
1:12:05.85 |
1:12:10.00 |
00:04.15 |
7:45/M |
4 |
Steven Hart | Lewisville TX | 32 |
51 |
1:17:03.35 |
1:17:18.00 |
00:14.65 |
8:17/M |
5 |
Matt Burns | Euless TX | 33 |
67 |
1:20:19.15 |
1:20:25.00 |
00:05.85 |
8:38/M |
6 |
David Story | Dallas TX | 33 |
76 |
1:21:47.35 |
1:22:33.00 |
00:45.65 |
8:48/M |
7 |
Dustin Cunniff | 31 |
92 |
1:25:00.90 |
1:25:17.00 |
00:16.10 |
9:08/M |
|
8 |
Mike Rueschenberg | Windthorst TX | 33 |
104 |
1:28:55.85 |
1:29:05.00 |
00:09.15 |
9:34/M |
9 |
Mark Lueddecke | Dallas TX | 33 |
115 |
1:31:12.90 |
1:31:23.00 |
00:10.10 |
9:48/M |
10 |
Clayton Campbell | 31 |
126 |
1:34:37.10 |
1:35:01.00 |
00:23.90 |
10:10/M |
|
11 |
Paul Covington | Allen TX | 30 |
146 |
1:40:51.95 |
1:41:29.00 |
00:37.05 |
10:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Women 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Shirley Gibbs | Lindsay TX | 39 |
47 |
1:15:52.25 |
1:15:55.00 |
00:02.75 |
8:09/M |
2 |
Laura McCreary | 36 |
56 |
1:18:10.90 |
1:18:13.00 |
00:02.10 |
8:24/M |
|
3 |
Janet Fuller | Grapevine TX | 35 |
58 |
1:18:30.60 |
1:18:37.00 |
00:06.40 |
8:26/M |
4 |
Alice Talkington | Irving TX | 38 |
80 |
1:22:40.80 |
1:22:51.00 |
00:10.20 |
8:53/M |
5 |
Melody Brenda | Irving TX | 39 |
85 |
1:23:37.40 |
1:24:09.00 |
00:31.60 |
8:59/M |
6 |
Susan Rutter | Arlington TX | 37 |
114 |
1:31:09.95 |
1:31:36.00 |
00:26.05 |
9:48/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Michael Melder | Dallas TX | 39 |
4 |
1:01:34.50 |
1:01:38.00 |
00:03.50 |
6:37/M |
2 |
Thomas Aaberg | Alvord TX | 35 |
7 |
1:03:33.75 |
1:03:36.00 |
00:02.25 |
6:50/M |
3 |
David Bartscher | Flower Mound TX | 35 |
16 |
1:07:37.45 |
1:07:40.00 |
00:02.55 |
7:16/M |
4 |
Matt Casselberry | 39 |
41 |
1:14:10.80 |
1:14:22.00 |
00:11.20 |
7:58/M |
|
5 |
M. Todd Allen | Dallas TX | 36 |
59 |
1:18:33.40 |
1:19:09.00 |
00:35.60 |
8:27/M |
6 |
Brian Flowers | Allen TX | 36 |
62 |
1:19:14.00 |
1:19:26.00 |
00:12.00 |
8:31/M |
7 |
Kevin Jackson | Arlington TX | 35 |
64 |
1:19:57.30 |
1:20:17.00 |
00:19.70 |
8:36/M |
8 |
Terry Boland | 38 |
65 |
1:20:06.45 |
1:20:17.00 |
00:10.55 |
8:37/M |
|
9 |
Humberto Aguilar | Dallas TX | 35 |
69 |
1:20:43.10 |
1:21:29.00 |
00:45.90 |
8:41/M |
10 |
Martin Sobol | Irving TX | 37 |
78 |
1:22:07.80 |
1:22:36.00 |
00:28.20 |
8:50/M |
11 |
Rey Zavala | 38 |
83 |
1:23:17.35 |
1:23:21.00 |
00:03.65 |
8:57/M |
|
12 |
Clinton Campbell | Coppell TX | 37 |
100 |
1:28:07.60 |
1:28:32.00 |
00:24.40 |
9:28/M |
13 |
Georg Huellstrank | 38 |
103 |
1:28:53.95 |
1:29:30.00 |
00:36.05 |
9:33/M |
|
14 |
Daryle Evans | Denton TX | 39 |
124 |
1:33:47.40 |
1:34:04.00 |
00:16.60 |
10:05/M |
15 |
Oscar Medelline | 38 |
130 |
1:35:14.25 |
1:35:19.00 |
00:04.75 |
10:14/M |
|
16 |
Shane Lee | Gainesville TX | 35 |
136 |
1:36:12.70 |
1:36:45.00 |
00:32.30 |
10:21/M |
17 |
Peter Boysen | Plano TX | 35 |
145 |
1:40:32.30 |
1:41:19.00 |
00:46.70 |
10:49/M |
18 |
Dean Spader | Denison TX | 37 |
163 |
1:51:10.95 |
1:51:43.00 |
00:32.05 |
11:57/M |
Top | ||||||||
Women 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Janell Engelke | 41 |
93 |
1:25:07.85 |
1:25:13.00 |
00:05.15 |
9:09/M |
|
2 |
Melissa Eichenseeer | Trophy Club TX | 40 |
106 |
1:30:05.50 |
1:30:24.00 |
00:18.50 |
9:41/M |
3 |
Angie Rivers | Trophy Club TX | 41 |
107 |
1:30:06.80 |
1:30:25.00 |
00:18.20 |
9:41/M |
4 |
Karen Walter | Dallas TX | 42 |
117 |
1:31:52.30 |
1:32:02.00 |
00:09.70 |
9:53/M |
5 |
Sonia Burdett | 41 |
119 |
1:33:06.95 |
1:33:14.00 |
00:07.05 |
10:01/M |
|
6 |
Kathryn Gleghorn | Southlake TX | 42 |
123 |
1:33:45.25 |
1:34:00.00 |
00:14.75 |
10:05/M |
7 |
Terri Hlodnicki-Moone | 42 |
143 |
1:39:15.10 |
1:39:54.00 |
00:38.90 |
10:40/M |
|
8 |
Victoria Lewis | Dallas TX | 44 |
168 |
2:06:26.50 |
2:06:50.00 |
00:23.50 |
13:36/M |
9 |
Beth Liles | Euless TX | 41 |
170 |
2:14:06.75 |
2:14:41.00 |
00:34.25 |
14:25/M |
10 |
Denise Oliver | Flower Mound TX | 40 |
171 |
2:14:07.95 |
2:14:42.00 |
00:34.05 |
14:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Terry Johnson | Archer City TX | 40 |
15 |
1:06:33.35 |
1:06:35.00 |
00:01.65 |
7:09/M |
2 |
Ruben Saguil | Farmers Branch TX | 42 |
18 |
1:08:21.70 |
1:08:23.00 |
00:01.30 |
7:21/M |
3 |
Chris Rodriguez | 42 |
25 |
1:10:24.35 |
1:10:40.00 |
00:15.65 |
7:34/M |
|
4 |
John Cooley | Plano TX | 43 |
37 |
1:13:46.65 |
1:14:07.00 |
00:20.35 |
7:56/M |
5 |
David Rodriguez | 43 |
44 |
1:15:03.90 |
1:15:19.00 |
00:15.10 |
8:04/M |
|
6 |
Pete Thomas | 40 |
77 |
1:21:53.30 |
1:22:04.00 |
00:10.70 |
8:48/M |
|
7 |
Dan Tran | Irving TX | 41 |
86 |
1:24:08.05 |
1:24:44.00 |
00:35.95 |
9:03/M |
8 |
Neil Sobol | Irving TX | 44 |
89 |
1:24:33.80 |
1:25:09.00 |
00:35.20 |
9:05/M |
9 |
Merlin Pease | 44 |
95 |
1:25:59.15 |
1:26:03.00 |
00:03.85 |
9:15/M |
|
10 |
Brian Brenda | Irving TX | 41 |
105 |
1:29:40.40 |
1:30:09.00 |
00:28.60 |
9:38/M |
11 |
Karl Kelson | 43 |
108 |
1:30:14.40 |
1:30:28.00 |
00:13.60 |
9:42/M |
|
12 |
Donald Norman | 41 |
111 |
1:30:39.75 |
1:31:02.00 |
00:22.25 |
9:45/M |
|
13 |
Michael Smith | Lakewood Village TX | 44 |
125 |
1:33:58.80 |
1:34:09.00 |
00:10.20 |
10:06/M |
14 |
Bryce Smith | Addison TX | 42 |
138 |
1:37:22.15 |
1:38:09.00 |
00:46.85 |
10:28/M |
15 |
Keith Rains | Gainesville TX | 41 |
157 |
1:46:34.75 |
1:47:29.00 |
00:54.25 |
11:28/M |
16 |
Mike Burtner | Fort Worth TX | 42 |
166 |
1:56:56.70 |
1:57:30.00 |
00:33.30 |
12:34/M |
Top | ||||||||
Women 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Ginna Getto | Dallas TX | 47 |
88 |
1:24:24.85 |
1:24:39.00 |
00:14.15 |
9:05/M |
2 |
Margaret Peguero | Denton TX | 45 |
129 |
1:35:04.40 |
1:35:09.00 |
00:04.60 |
10:13/M |
3 |
Karla McFarland | Carrollton TX | 45 |
137 |
1:36:28.75 |
1:36:56.00 |
00:27.25 |
10:22/M |
4 |
Joanne Leatherwood | Nocona TX | 49 |
144 |
1:39:38.70 |
1:39:56.00 |
00:17.30 |
10:43/M |
5 |
Laura Arbini | 45 |
155 |
1:46:18.05 |
1:46:46.00 |
00:27.95 |
11:26/M |
|
6 |
Rudeene Nevarez | Keller TX | 45 |
164 |
1:56:14.10 |
1:56:42.00 |
00:27.90 |
12:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Glenn MacKie | Highland Village TX | 45 |
11 |
1:04:55.55 |
1:04:58.00 |
00:02.45 |
6:59/M |
2 |
David Cabral | 46 |
19 |
1:08:29.70 |
1:08:30.00 |
00:00.30 |
7:22/M |
|
3 |
Christoph Kosch | 45 |
31 |
1:12:03.00 |
1:12:08.00 |
00:05.00 |
7:45/M |
|
4 |
Jaws Hansen | Dallas TX | 46 |
34 |
1:12:41.25 |
1:12:44.00 |
00:02.75 |
7:49/M |
5 |
Michael Korrie | Plano TX | 47 |
35 |
1:13:23.50 |
1:13:27.00 |
00:03.50 |
7:53/M |
6 |
Jose Rico | Wichita Falls TX | 49 |
40 |
1:14:08.90 |
1:14:15.00 |
00:06.10 |
7:58/M |
7 |
Cody Cassity | Wichita Falls TX | 46 |
46 |
1:15:24.60 |
1:15:33.00 |
00:08.40 |
8:06/M |
8 |
John McCoul | 47 |
57 |
1:18:11.15 |
1:18:15.00 |
00:03.85 |
8:24/M |
|
9 |
Ken Johnson | Denton TX | 45 |
60 |
1:18:49.95 |
1:19:09.00 |
00:19.05 |
8:28/M |
10 |
Randy Roberts | 49 |
71 |
1:20:59.85 |
1:21:18.00 |
00:18.15 |
8:42/M |
|
11 |
Kenneth Lettre | Knoxville TN | 48 |
75 |
1:21:46.00 |
1:21:54.00 |
00:08.00 |
8:48/M |
12 |
Robert Pike | Carrollton TX | 49 |
79 |
1:22:17.90 |
1:22:35.00 |
00:17.10 |
8:51/M |
13 |
Daniel Epperson | 49 |
90 |
1:24:36.25 |
1:24:48.00 |
00:11.75 |
9:06/M |
|
14 |
Steve Booher | 47 |
102 |
1:28:42.10 |
1:28:56.00 |
00:13.90 |
9:32/M |
|
15 |
Stephen Graham | Lewisville TX | 48 |
128 |
1:35:01.55 |
1:35:15.00 |
00:13.45 |
10:13/M |
16 |
Kirby Collins | Anna TX | 48 |
135 |
1:36:12.20 |
1:36:22.00 |
00:09.80 |
10:21/M |
17 |
Jesse Nevarez | Keller TX | 48 |
151 |
1:43:57.10 |
1:44:24.00 |
00:26.90 |
11:11/M |
18 |
Dennis Chupp | McKinney TX | 49 |
160 |
1:48:27.80 |
1:48:29.00 |
00:01.20 |
11:40/M |
Top | ||||||||
Women 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Karen Riddle | Wichita Falls TX | 54 |
149 |
1:43:05.80 |
1:43:18.00 |
00:12.20 |
11:05/M |
2 |
Rhona Linton | Fort Worth TX | 52 |
150 |
1:43:32.20 |
1:43:40.00 |
00:07.80 |
11:08/M |
3 |
Sara Bell | Gainesville TX | 52 |
161 |
1:49:18.10 |
1:49:36.00 |
00:17.90 |
11:45/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Lupe Rodriguez | Fort Worth TX | 52 |
12 |
1:05:00.10 |
1:05:04.00 |
00:03.90 |
6:59/M |
2 |
Wally Manaugh | Dallas TX | 53 |
21 |
1:09:04.50 |
1:09:06.00 |
00:01.50 |
7:26/M |
3 |
Mark Roman | Carrollton TX | 53 |
22 |
1:09:16.15 |
1:09:19.00 |
00:02.85 |
7:27/M |
4 |
Ray Sedge | Muenster TX | 51 |
33 |
1:12:25.00 |
1:12:53.00 |
00:28.00 |
7:47/M |
5 |
Rogelio Villazender | 50 |
42 |
1:14:22.00 |
1:14:22.00 |
8:00/M |
||
6 |
Tom Conlon | Dallas TX | 54 |
53 |
1:17:10.50 |
1:17:17.00 |
00:06.50 |
8:18/M |
7 |
Ricardo Garza | Dallas TX | 52 |
63 |
1:19:44.85 |
1:19:51.00 |
00:06.15 |
8:34/M |
8 |
Walter Nicks | Arlington TX | 54 |
72 |
1:21:05.90 |
1:21:12.00 |
00:06.10 |
8:43/M |
9 |
Van Hogle | 51 |
74 |
1:21:43.15 |
1:22:04.00 |
00:20.85 |
8:47/M |
|
10 |
Vernon Hodge | Plano TX | 53 |
101 |
1:28:29.50 |
1:28:33.00 |
00:03.50 |
9:31/M |
11 |
Kurt Weber | Dallas TX | 53 |
118 |
1:32:32.00 |
1:32:46.00 |
00:14.00 |
9:57/M |
12 |
Stevan Brown | Colleyville TX | 53 |
141 |
1:39:00.65 |
1:39:04.00 |
00:03.35 |
10:39/M |
13 |
Randy Bell | Lake Kiowa TX | 51 |
167 |
2:00:04.70 |
2:00:23.00 |
00:18.30 |
12:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Robert Benson | Dallas TX | 57 |
17 |
1:07:58.60 |
1:08:00.00 |
00:01.40 |
7:18/M |
2 |
Don Wiese | 55 |
43 |
1:14:49.90 |
1:14:56.00 |
00:06.10 |
8:03/M |
|
3 |
John Ross | Fort Worth TX | 59 |
49 |
1:16:37.65 |
1:16:41.00 |
00:03.35 |
8:14/M |
4 |
William Wilson | 56 |
87 |
1:24:11.10 |
1:24:50.00 |
00:38.90 |
9:03/M |
|
5 |
Robert Danielson | Richardson TX | 59 |
97 |
1:26:19.35 |
1:26:34.00 |
00:14.65 |
9:17/M |
6 |
Bruce Hill | Plano TX | 58 |
109 |
1:30:32.05 |
1:30:43.00 |
00:10.95 |
9:44/M |
7 |
Rick Smith | 58 |
120 |
1:33:16.40 |
1:33:22.00 |
00:05.60 |
10:02/M |
|
8 |
Paris Clanton | Burkburnett TX | 58 |
139 |
1:37:51.65 |
1:37:55.00 |
00:03.35 |
10:31/M |
9 |
William Jackson | 59 |
156 |
1:46:25.75 |
1:46:45.00 |
00:19.25 |
11:27/M |
|
10 |
David Harmon | 56 |
165 |
1:56:33.25 |
1:57:01.00 |
00:27.75 |
12:32/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Men 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
David Cromer | Dallas TX | 60 |
24 |
1:09:58.55 |
1:10:01.00 |
00:02.45 |
7:31/M |
2 |
Franz Klutschkowski | Gainesville TX | 61 |
68 |
1:20:24.70 |
1:20:34.00 |
00:09.30 |
8:39/M |
3 |
Adrian Cheong | Colleyville TX | 63 |
99 |
1:27:37.05 |
1:28:04.00 |
00:26.95 |
9:25/M |
4 |
Alan Davis | Hickory Creek TX | 62 |
110 |
1:30:35.85 |
1:30:41.00 |
00:05.15 |
9:44/M |
Top | ||||||||
Women 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Nancy Cole | Dallas TX | 65 |
169 |
2:06:34.05 |
2:06:41.00 |
00:06.95 |
13:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Wally Capps | Farmers Branch TX | 66 |
30 |
1:12:02.90 |
1:12:05.00 |
00:02.10 |
7:45/M |
2 |
Jim Engstrom | Fort Worth TX | 66 |
50 |
1:16:54.65 |
1:16:58.00 |
00:03.35 |
8:16/M |
3 |
Bill Blackburn | Van Alstyne TX | 68 |
61 |
1:19:03.45 |
1:19:06.00 |
00:02.55 |
8:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Mat Matthews | Gainesville TX | 72 |
172 |
2:22:42.45 |
2:23:00.00 |
00:17.55 |
15:21/M |